ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED, Snape

ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED
Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Snape Bridge, Snape
IP17 1SP Snape
Suffolk England
Phone:
01728 687100
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
SNAPE MALTINGS CONCERT HALL, IP17 1SP, SNAPE, SUFFOLK
Company Number
02150759
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2016 - ALDEBURGH MUSIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED
13/07/2006 - ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies, Music School
ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALDEBURGH MUSIC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 87 LINCOLN AVENUE
    IP17 1BY  Saxmundham
  2. 87 LINCOIN AVENUE
    IP17 1BY  Saxmundham
  3. BAY HOUSE 20-22, MARKET PLACE
    IP17 1AG  Saxmundham
  4. BAY HOUSE, 20-22 MARKET PLACE
    IP17 1AG  Saxmundham
  5. 122/124 HIGH STREET
    IP15 5AB  Aldeburgh
  6. Beacon Lights, Eastlands Industrial Estate
    IP16 4LL  Leiston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies