SNAPE MALTINGS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

SNAPE MALTINGS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Snape Bridge
IP17 1SP Snape
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SNAPE MALTINGS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SNAPE MALTINGS CONCERT HALL SNAPE BRIDGE, IP17 1SP, Snape, Suffolk
Company Number
10044610
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2016 - SNAPE MALTINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

SNAPE MALTINGS ENTERPRISES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SNAPE MALTINGS ENTERPRISES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BAY HOUSE, 20-22 MARKET PLACE
    IP17 1AG  Saxmundham
  2. Asylum Studios Building 118 Bentwaters Park
    IP12 2TW  Woodbridge
  3. Old Jet Lodge, Building 567, Bentwaters Parks
    IP12 2TW  Rendlesham
  4. WALNUT TREE AVENUE
    IP12 2GG  Rendlesham
  5. 150 High Street
    IP15 5AQ  Aldeburgh
  6. 275 High Street
    IP15 5DG  Aldeburgh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies